Movers

Who gained and who bled value since the last snapshot. Same table every week, same URL.

Two cartoon characters riding a zigzag arrow, one rising and one falling

Risers

PlayerPosWasNowMove
Matthew GoldenWR1,8713,058+63.4%
Omar Cooper Jr.WR8971,183+31.9%
Khalil ShakirWR479600+25.3%
Bucky IrvingRB2,4863,094+24.5%
Cam SkatteboRB1,5871,938+22.1%
Denzel BostonWR2,0552,434+18.4%
Quinshon JudkinsRB2,2952,674+16.5%
Jonah ColemanRB556639+14.9%
Jakobi MeyersWR597680+13.9%
Luther Burden IIIWR4,2594,812+13.0%
Colston LovelandTE3,7964,259+12.2%
Chuba HubbardRB1,0641,186+11.5%
Bhayshul TutenRB1,9072,124+11.4%
Jared GoffQB1,0011,113+11.2%
RJ HarveyRB545603+10.6%

Fallers

PlayerPosWasNowMove
Terrance FergusonTE731455-37.8%
De'Zhaun StriblingWR842571-32.2%
Courtland SuttonWR740549-25.8%
Isaiah LikelyTE2,0461,558-23.9%
Juwan JohnsonTE683532-22.1%
Omarion HamptonRB4,0633,359-17.3%
Marvin Harrison Jr.WR1,7441,462-16.2%
Tyler ShoughQB1,092920-15.8%
Kenyon SadiqTE1,6291,378-15.4%
Jayden HigginsWR858727-15.3%
Jaxson DartQB978832-14.9%
Terry McLaurinWR1,4381,231-14.4%
Brenton StrangeTE683597-12.6%
Justin HerbertQB2,0601,802-12.5%
Chris Godwin Jr.WR551482-12.5%

Comparing October 23, 2026 with October 30, 2026. Players valued under 500 in both weeks are left out: near the floor, one step between tiers reads as a triple-digit percentage.